Staff

LaurenOvertonLauren Overton

Ms. Cheri Jones        Carol DelMastro

Kindergarten

Kristin Michels/B5          Jennifer Jutzi/105

1st Grade

Emily Lieber/107                Kim Hoffman/108

2nd grade

        Patty Gethers/106          Kate Severino/102      Mary Sue Christian/103

3rd Grade

Samantha Lameira/205                        Faith Griffins/207

4th Grade

 Tara Gabriel/208         Olivia Franzzo/202      Jen Pintimalli/206

5th Grade

Joy Bryson/201                          Dr. Anita Aguilar/301

Middle School

Chris Leshock  MS Science/Lab        Tamarah Rash – 6/7 English/308

Alex Piazza 6/7 Math/302                    Tim McCollum MS Social Studies/303

Mira Revesz 7/8 English/307                   Joseph Nicholas 7/8 Math/304

Specialists

Jeremy Hollis Technology/104        Jessica Lauer-Tilli Math Lead

Lea DiRusso Special Ed/206.5        Robert Hamm Lead Teacher/204.5

Christopher Theodore Phys Ed    Sonya Smith Art/309     Serena Weinberg

Mark Sobol Music/306         Que Travis/Nurse       Linda Mullens/Psychologist

Faith ZabackCounselor      Joyce Kemmler             Jo Coppola

Kate Lutzo-Aide      Annie Lynagh-Aide    Marlene White

 Ashley Thomas                                  Gina Heiman SSA/Noon-time

Arline Billbrough Librarian Lucy Pizzo SSA/Noon-time Linda Paisely

Kim Melinson SSA/Noon-time              Sharlotta Jones

Tammy Haskins                   Taina                           Gwen Randolph

MarkDiGiambattista

Mark Di Giambattista Building Engineer4110

 

 

 

Name Grade/Position Room #
Lauren Overton Principal Office – 1000
Cheri Jones Secretary Office – 1010
Kristin Michiels K B5
Jennifer Jutzi K 105
Emily Lieber 1 107
Kim Hoffman 1 108
Patty Gethers 2 106
Kate Severino 2 102
Mary Sue Christian 2 103
Samantha Lameira 3 205
Faith Griffiths 3 207
Tara Gabriel 4 208
Olivia Franzzo 4 202
Jen Pintimalli 4 206
Joy Bryson 5 201
Dr. Anita Aguilar 5 301
Christopher Leshock 6/7/8 Science Science Lab
Tamarah Rash 6/7 English 308
Alex Piazza 6/7 Math 302
Tim McCollum 6/7/8 Social Studies 303
Joseph Nicholas 7/8 Math  304
Mira Revesz 7/8 English 307
Jessica Lauer-Tilli  K-3 Teacher Support
Lea DiRusso Special Education 206.5 – 2100
Aimee Cohen Special Education 309A – 3081
Robert Hamm Lead Teacher 204.5 – 2051
Christopher Theodore Physical Education Gym – 4001
Jeremy Hollis Computer Science 104
Sonya Smith Art 309
Mark Sobol Music 306
Que Travis Nurse 104.5 – 1042
Linda Mullens Psychologist 3061
Faith Zaback Counselor 109 – 1062
Speech 109 – 1062
Meredith Jeffries Hearing 109 – 1062
Darren Lynch

Wally Bechtold

Michael Huff

Instrumental Music B1 – 4006
Carol DelMastro SSA/Noon-time Office – 1011
Gina Heiman SSA/Noon-time
Arline Billbrough SSA/Noon-time/Librarian Library – 2040
Lucy Pizzo SSA/Noon-time
Kim Melinson SSA/Noon-time
Cheryl Brown Lead Food Service Worker Cafeteria – 4004
Mark Di Giambattista Building Engineer 4110